Difference between revisions of "Vigor of the Hyper Endowed"
From Dawn of Corruption Wiki
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
''Your cock grows 5 inches and your balls grow 2 inches upon acquiring this Ability.'' | ''Your cock grows 5 inches and your balls grow 2 inches upon acquiring this Ability.'' | ||
== Upgrades == | |||
Every time this ability is acquired or upgraded, the user receives additional growth based on the ability's rank. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Growth per rank | |||
|- | |||
|Rank | |||
|Cock Growth | |||
|Balls Growth | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|5 inches | |||
|2 inches | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|10 inches | |||
|4 inches | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|15 inches | |||
|6 inches | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|20 inches | |||
|8 inches | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|25 inches | |||
|10 inches | |||
|} |
Revision as of 21:05, 25 July 2021
An upgrade of Vigor of the Endowed that gives health as well as stamina.
It also has increased cock and balls growth per rank compared to its predecessor.
In-Game Description
You gain Stamina and Health for each 4 inches in cock length (up to 45).
Your cock grows 5 inches and your balls grow 2 inches upon acquiring this Ability.
Upgrades
Every time this ability is acquired or upgraded, the user receives additional growth based on the ability's rank.
Rank | Cock Growth | Balls Growth |
1 | 5 inches | 2 inches |
2 | 10 inches | 4 inches |
3 | 15 inches | 6 inches |
4 | 20 inches | 8 inches |
5 | 25 inches | 10 inches |