Difference between revisions of "Vigor of the Endowed"
From Dawn of Corruption Wiki
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|+Growth per rank | |+Growth per rank | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rank | ||
| | |Cock Growth | ||
|Balls Growth | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |2 inches | ||
|1 inch | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |4 inches | ||
|2 inches | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|6 inches | |||
|3 inches | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|8 inches | |||
|4 inches | |||
|} | |} | ||
== How to Acquire == | == How to Acquire == |
Revision as of 20:45, 25 July 2021
You gain Stamina for each 4in in cock length (up to 15).
Your cock grows 2in and your balls grow 1in upon acquiring this Ability
Upgrades
Every time this ability is acquired or upgraded, the user receives additional growth based on the ability's rank.
Rank | Cock Growth | Balls Growth |
1 | 2 inches | 1 inch |
2 | 4 inches | 2 inches |
3 | 6 inches | 3 inches |
4 | 8 inches | 4 inches |