Editing Abilities
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|<big>[[Vigor of the Hyper Endowed]]</big> | |<big>[[Vigor of the Hyper Endowed]]</big> | ||
|"You '''gain Prowess and Health for each 4in/10cm in Cock length (up to 'X')'''. Your '''Cock grows 2ft 1in/63cm''' and your '''Balls grow 10in/25cm''' upon acquiring this Ability." | |"You '''gain Prowess and Health for each 4in/10cm in Cock length (up to 'X')'''. Your '''Cock grows 2ft 1in/63cm''' and your '''Balls grow 10in/25cm''' upon acquiring this Ability." | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 110: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<big>[[Appetite for Growth]]</big> | |<big>[[Appetite for Growth]]</big> | ||
|" | |"Whenever you gain any amount of growth, you instead '''gain 'X%' more''' of that amount." ''Evolves into "Demonic Appetite" at Max Rank.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<big>[[Demonic Appetite]]</big> | |<big>[[Demonic Appetite]]</big> | ||
|"Gain ' | |"Whenever you gain any amount of growth, you instead '''gain 'X%' more''' of that amount. '''Gain 'Y' Corruption. Growth Multiplier '+Z'.'''" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<big>[[Orgasmic Growth]]</big> | |<big>[[Orgasmic Growth]]</big> | ||
Line 169: | Line 160: | ||
|<big>[[Sombreve's Whisper]]</big> | |<big>[[Sombreve's Whisper]]</big> | ||
|"Temporarily '''gain 'X' Arousal per turn, where 'X' is 'W' times the number of turns you have been in combat.''' Temporarily '''gain 'Y'% Corruption, where 'Y' is 'Z' times the number of turns you have been in combat.'''" | |"Temporarily '''gain 'X' Arousal per turn, where 'X' is 'W' times the number of turns you have been in combat.''' Temporarily '''gain 'Y'% Corruption, where 'Y' is 'Z' times the number of turns you have been in combat.'''" | ||
|- | |||
|<big>[[Mutant]]</big> | |||
|"When you take damage you have a '''1/'X' chance of growing additional limbs'''." ''Evolves into "Abomination" at Max Rank.'' | |||
|- | |||
|<big>[[Abomination]]</big> | |||
|"Your body has become tainted by the Corruption rampant within you! '''When you take damage, you have a 1/5 chance of doubling certain limbs'''." | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<big>[[Brink of Madness]]</big> | |<big>[[Brink of Madness]]</big> |